SCORBORD
SCORBORD
Search
Sign Up
Sign In
Select A State
Georgia
Boys Soccer
All
Varsity Only
JV Only
Back to today
chevron_left
Thursday
February
4,
2021
chevron_right
February 4, 2021
February 4, 2021
CANCEL
close
Thursday
expand_less
expand_less
expand_less
February
4,
2021
expand_more
expand_more
expand_more
GO
Savannah Arts
3-AAA
9 - 5 - 1
( 4 - 0 - 0 )
8-0
@
12:00 AM
New Hampstead
1 - 10 - 0
Morris Innovative
0 - 5 - 0
1-5
@
5:30 PM
Murray County
6-AAA
7 - 9 - 0
( 4 - 4 - 0 )
Maynard Jackson
6-AAAAA
7 - 7 - 0
( 2 - 4 - 0 )
2-1
@
5:30 PM
Creekside
0 - 3 - 0
Forsyth Central
Junior Varsity
4 - 0 - 2
@
5:55 PM
Woodstock
Junior Varsity
0 - 1 - 0
Kennesaw Mountain
Junior Varsity
6 - 6 - 0
3-0
@
6:00 PM
North Cobb
Junior Varsity
0 - 1 - 0
Creekview
Junior Varsity
2 - 0 - 0
3-1
@
6:00 PM
Kell
Junior Varsity
1 - 9 - 1
Hampton
5-AAAA
2 - 10 - 0
( 2 - 3 - 0 )
0-10
@
6:00 PM
Stockbridge
2 - 6 - 1
Veterans
1-AAAAA
14 - 4 - 1
( 8 - 0 - 0 )
3-1
@
6:30 PM
Perry
4-AAAA
9 - 5 - 3
( 6 - 2 - 0 )
Trion
2 - 4 - 0
3-0
@
7:00 PM
Adairsville
6-AAA
2 - 12 - 0
( 2 - 6 - 0 )
Westminster Christian Academy
1 - 1 - 1
1-2
@
7:00 PM
Athens Academy
8-A Private
19 - 3 - 0
( 10 - 0 - 0 )
Jackson County
8-AAAAA
9 - 8 - 1
( 1 - 6 - 0 )
5-0
@
7:00 PM
Sonoraville
6-AAA
1 - 15 - 0
( 1 - 7 - 0 )
West Forsyth
Junior Varsity
2 - 0 - 1
3-0
@
7:00 PM
Buford
Junior Varsity
7 - 4 - 0
North Murray
6-AAA
11 - 7 - 1
( 7 - 1 - 0 )
3-1
@
7:00 PM
Heritage(Catoosa)
4 - 7 - 0
Dodge County
3-AA
6 - 10 - 0
( 4 - 6 - 0 )
1-5
@
7:00 PM
Fitzgerald
1-AA
11 - 8 - 0
( 6 - 2 - 0 )
Swainsboro
2-AA
1 - 16 - 0
( 1 - 11 - 0 )
0-2
@
7:00 PM
Washington CO
3-AA
10 - 8 - 0
( 5 - 5 - 0 )
Hebron Christian
5-A Private
6 - 6 - 0
( 2 - 4 - 0 )
2-3
@
7:00 PM
George Walton Academy
6 - 4 - 1
Heritage(Newnan)
4-A Private
11 - 4 - 1
( 4 - 2 - 0 )
6-0
@
7:00 PM
Lee-Scott Academy
0 - 1 - 0
Jasper County
Junior Varsity
0 - 1 - 0
0-8
@
7:00 PM
Barrow Arts and Science Academy
Junior Varsity
1 - 3 - 1
Konos Academy
1 - 1 - 0
4-0
vs
7:30 PM
Mary Persons
2-AAA
6 - 10 - 0
( 2 - 3 - 0 )
Newnan
2-AAAAAAA
4 - 8 - 1
( 1 - 3 - 0 )
1-1
@
7:30 PM
Harris County
2-AAAAA
6 - 9 - 2
( 1 - 5 - 0 )
South Paulding
0 - 13 - 1
1-11
@
7:30 PM
Pebblebrook
2-AAAAAAA
11 - 7 - 1
( 3 - 1 - 0 )
Jefferson County
4-AA
5 - 4 - 0
( 3 - 0 - 0 )
10-0
@
7:30 PM
Lincoln County
0 - 11 - 0
Pickens County
7-AAAA
12 - 5 - 0
( 4 - 2 - 0 )
11-2
@
7:30 PM
Lumpkin County
7-AAA
2 - 11 - 1
( 2 - 4 - 0 )
Lake Oconee Academy
8-A
12 - 5 - 0
( 8 - 2 - 0 )
6-0
@
7:30 PM
Baldwin
4-AAAA
6 - 11 - 0
( 2 - 6 - 0 )
Stratford
1-A Private
9 - 6 - 3
( 4 - 1 - 0 )
1-2
@
7:30 PM
West Laurens
4-AAAA
15 - 5 - 0
( 6 - 2 - 0 )
Warner Robins
1 - 7 - 3
2-3
@
7:30 PM
Luella
5-AAAA
11 - 6 - 0
( 5 - 0 - 0 )
Wheeler
Junior Varsity
1 - 7 - 0
0-3
@
7:55 PM
Campbell
Junior Varsity
3 - 1 - 0
Central (Phenix City)
0 - 8 - 2
0-4
@
8:00 PM
Brookstone
4-A Private
4 - 11 - 1
( 0 - 6 - 0 )
Douglas County
1 - 10 - 2
4-0
@
8:00 PM
Callaway
5-AA
6 - 13 - 1
( 2 - 4 - 0 )